DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
12/09/20 11 amCappoquin Railway F.C.18Castlebridge CelticStephen PrattCappoquin Park
12/09/20 11 amBrideview United100Clashmore Ramblers F.CKes VaitkunasLeonard Fraser Park
12/09/20 11 amBallyduff Rovers39Kilworth CelticPearse ORourkeBallyduff Community Field
19/09/20 12:30 pmArdmore A.F.C.61Valley RangersDavid KingstonDysert Park
20/09/20 2:30 pmBallybridge United30Mogeely F.C.Xander CoolbearCommunity Sport Field
26/09/20 11 amValley Rangers45Cappoquin Railway F.C.Pearse ORourkeConna Community Field
26/09/20 11 amKilworth Celtic121Ballybridge UnitedSimon DrislaneSheila Flynn Park
26/09/20 11 amClashmore Ramblers F.C51Ballyduff RoversStephen PrattPablo Park
26/09/20 11 amCastlebridge Celtic14Brideview UnitedBrian DonnellyCeltic Park
26/09/20 2:30 pmMogeely F.C.33Ardmore A.F.C.Billy CarollRailway Park Mogeely
10/10/20 1:30 pm (P)Brideview UnitedCappoquin Railway F.C.Pearse ORourkeLeonard Fraser Park
10/10/20 1:30 pm (P)Ardmore A.F.C.Kilworth CelticDavid KingstonDysert Park
10/10/20 1:30 pm (P)Mogeely F.C.Valley RangersStephen PrattRailway Park Mogeely
10/10/20 2 pm (P)Ballyduff RoversCastlebridge CelticBrian DonnellyBallyduff Community Field
10/10/20 2 pm (P)Ballybridge UnitedClashmore Ramblers F.CKes VaitkunasCommunity Sport Field
24/10/20 11 am (P)Valley RangersBrideview UnitedConna Community Field
24/10/20 11 am (P)Kilworth CelticMogeely F.C.Sheila Flynn Park
24/10/20 11 am (P)Clashmore Ramblers F.CArdmore A.F.C.Pablo Park
24/10/20 11 am (P)Castlebridge CelticBallybridge UnitedCeltic Park
24/10/20 11 am (P)Cappoquin Railway F.C.Ballyduff RoversCappoquin Park
07/11/20 11 amBallybridge UnitedCappoquin Railway F.C.Community Sport Field
07/11/20 11 amArdmore A.F.C.Castlebridge CelticDysert Park
07/11/20 11 amBallyduff RoversBrideview UnitedBallyduff Community Field
07/11/20 11 amKilworth CelticValley RangersSheila Flynn Park
07/11/20 11 amMogeely F.C.Clashmore Ramblers F.CRailway Park Mogeely
21/11/20 11 amValley RangersBallyduff RoversConna Community Field
21/11/20 11 amClashmore Ramblers F.CKilworth CelticPablo Park
21/11/20 11 amCastlebridge CelticMogeely F.C.Celtic Park
21/11/20 11 amCappoquin Railway F.C.Ardmore A.F.C.Cappoquin Park
21/11/20 11 amBrideview UnitedBallybridge UnitedLeonard Fraser Park
05/12/20 11 amClashmore Ramblers F.CValley RangersPablo Park
05/12/20 11 amKilworth CelticCastlebridge CelticSheila Flynn Park
05/12/20 11 amMogeely F.C.Cappoquin Railway F.C.Railway Park Mogeely
05/12/20 11 amBallybridge UnitedBallyduff RoversCommunity Sport Field
05/12/20 11 amArdmore A.F.C.Brideview UnitedDysert Park
19/12/20 11 amValley RangersBallybridge UnitedConna Community Field
19/12/20 11 amCastlebridge CelticClashmore Ramblers F.CCeltic Park
19/12/20 11 amCappoquin Railway F.C.Kilworth CelticCappoquin Park
19/12/20 11 amBrideview UnitedMogeely F.C.Leonard Fraser Park
19/12/20 11 amBallyduff RoversArdmore A.F.C.Ballyduff Community Field
16/01/21 11 amCastlebridge CelticValley RangersCeltic Park
16/01/21 11 amMogeely F.C.Ballyduff RoversRailway Park Mogeely
16/01/21 11 amKilworth CelticBrideview UnitedSheila Flynn Park
16/01/21 11 amClashmore Ramblers F.CCappoquin Railway F.C.Pablo Park
16/01/21 11 amArdmore A.F.C.Ballybridge UnitedDysert Park
Total : 45