DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
Final
19/08/19 7 pmNorth End Utd00Forth Celtic*
Forth Celtic win 4-5 after pens
G Morris
P Redmond
F O Shea
Ferrycarraig Park
Semi-Final
10/08/19 11 amGlynn Barntown02North End UtdM Lett
10/08/19 11 amForth Celtic31Corach RamblersG Morris
Quarter-Final
20/07/19 11 amGlynn Barntown20Gorey CelticS O Neill
03/08/19 11 amNorth End Utd20New Ross TownP Sinnott
08/08/19 7 pmForth Celtic80New Ross CelticL Whitty
13/07/19 11 amCorach Ramblers30Newpark UtdJ Stafford
Last 16
13/07/19 11 amMoyne Rangers12Glynn BarntownO Woolmington
13/07/19 11 amGorey Celtic41Courtown HibsS Kenny
20/07/19 11 amNorth End Utd70Wexford Albion AFC-2O Woolmington
03/07/19 7 pmWexford Albion AFC12New Ross TownP Sinnott
22/07/19 7 pmGorey Rangers05Forth CelticJ Doyle
03/07/19 7 pmBree United24New Ross CelticM Hogan
31/05/19 7 pmFerns Utd27Corach RamblersS Kenny
30/05/19 7 pmNewpark Utd71Curracloe UnitedM Kenny
Last 32
18/05/19 2 pmMoyne Rangers21Camolin Celtic A.F.C.K Dunne
04/07/19 7 pmGlynn Barntown51St Josephs-2S O Neill
06/04/19 11 amGorey Celtic91Forth Celtic-2J DoyleGorey Celtic
18/05/19 2 pmCampile United03Courtown HibsD EganCampile United
13/07/19 1 pmShamrock Rovers03North End UtdA Foley
18/05/19 2 pmWexford Albion AFC-243Bridge Rovers F.C.L Whitty
06/04/19 11 amWexford Albion AFC53All Blacks A.F.C.C DowdWexford Albion
18/05/19 2 pmBlackwater09New Ross TownG Larkin
03/07/19 7 pmGorey Rangers81Adamstown A.F.C.N Boland
15/07/19 7 pmForth Celtic70Kilmore UtdS O Neill
31/05/19 7 pmSt Josephs11Bree United*
Bree United win 2-3 after pens
M Kenny
06/04/19 12 pmSt. Cormacs03New Ross CelticG MorrisSt Cormacs
06/04/19 1 pmCourtown Hibs-223Ferns UtdO WoolmingtonCourtown Hibs
18/05/19 2 pmCorach Ramblers10Killenagh Wanderers
18/05/19 2 pmWexford Celtic Fc06Newpark UtdC Dowd
06/04/19 12 pmCurracloe United43Tombrack UtdP RedmondCurracloe United
Last 64
06/04/19 11 amMoyne Rangers60Rosslare RangersM KennyMoyne Rangers
Camolin Celtic A.F.C.ByeCamolin Celtic AFC
03/07/19 7 pmGlynn Barntown10Corach Ramblers-BC DowdGlynn Barntown
31/05/19 7 pmSt Josephs-220Caim UnitedP RedmondSt Josephs AFC
Gorey CelticByeGorey Celtic
Forth Celtic-2ByeForth Celtic
Campile United10Campile United
Courtown HibsCourtown Hibs
06/04/19 11 amShamrock Rovers60Taghmon UtdF SinnottShamrock Rovers
31/05/19 7 pmCloughbawn A.F.C15North End UtdM HoganCloughbawn AFC
06/04/19 11 amGlynn Barntown-223Wexford Albion AFC-2C SinnottGlynn Barntown
Bridge Rovers F.C.ByeBridge Rover FC
Wexford Albion AFCByeWexford Albion
All Blacks A.F.C.ByeAll Blacks AFC
BlackwaterByeBlackwater
06/04/19 11 amSt Leonards05New Ross TownA TobinSt Leonards
06/04/19 11:30 amBunclody A.F.C.14Gorey RangersK FarnyikBunclody AFC
06/04/19 11 amCushinstown03Adamstown A.F.C.Cushinstown U13+
Forth CelticByeForth Celtic
03/07/19 7 pmOylegate01Kilmore UtdK DunneOylegate Utd
06/04/19 11 amNew Ross Town-201St JosephsJ CleereNew Ross Town
06/04/19 11 amBree United*
Bree United win 3-0 after pens
44Duncannon AFCT BreenBree United
St. CormacsByeSt Cormacs
New Ross CelticByeNew Ross Celtic
Courtown Hibs-2ByeCourtown Hibs
Ferns UtdByeFerns United AFC
06/04/19 11 amShelbourne13Corach RamblersD EganShelburne United FC
Killenagh WanderersByeKillenagh Wanderers
Wexford Celtic FcByeWexford Celtic FC
06/04/19 12 pmNewpark Utd32Gorey Rangers-2K DunneNewpark United
Curracloe UnitedByeCurracloe United
Tombrack UtdByeTombrack United
Total : 69