10 Sun A:

Competition:1561 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
03/09/17 10:30 amPeamount UtdShamrock RoversGreenogue
03/09/17 11 amBelvedere FCCabinteely FCClontarf A/W
03/09/17 11:30 amSt FrancisSt Joseph's BoysBaldonnel
03/09/17 11:30 amCherry OrchardEsker CelticElmdale Cresent
03/09/17 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysTempleogue UtdCollege of Surgeons
03/09/17 12:30 pmMalahide UtdMarino FCGannon Park
10/09/17 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysPeamount UtdPearse Park
10/09/17 10:30 amMarino FCCherry OrchardCroyden Gardens
10/09/17 10:30 amEsker CelticBelvedere FCHermitage Park
10/09/17 11:30 am (P)Templeogue UtdSt FrancisTymon Park
10/09/17 11:30 amShamrock RoversMalahide UtdRoadstone S&S Club
10/09/17 11:30 amCabinteely FCSt Kevin's BoysKilbogget Park
17/09/17 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysEsker CelticCollege of Surgeons
17/09/17 10:30 amPeamount UtdTempleogue UtdGreenogue
17/09/17 10:30 amCherry OrchardShamrock RoversElmdale Cresent
17/09/17 11:30 amMalahide UtdSt Joseph's BoysGannon Park
17/09/17 11:30 amBelvedere FCMarino FCClontarf A/W
17/09/17 11:30 amSt FrancisCabinteely FCBaldonnel
24/09/17 10:30 amTempleogue UtdShamrock RoversTymon Park
24/09/17 10:30 amMarino FCCabinteely FCCroyden Gardens
24/09/17 10:30 amEsker CelticSt Joseph's BoysHermitage Park
24/09/17 11:30 amBelvedere FCMalahide UtdClontarf A/W
24/09/17 12:30 pmSt FrancisCherry OrchardBaldonnel
24/09/17 12:30 pmPeamount UtdSt Kevin's BoysGreenogue
01/10/17 10:30 amEsker CelticSt FrancisHermitage Park
01/10/17 11:30 amTempleogue UtdMalahide UtdTymon Park
01/10/17 11:30 amShamrock RoversBelvedere FCRoadstone S&S Club
01/10/17 12:30 pmSt Joseph's BoysCherry OrchardPearse Park
01/10/17 12:30 pmCabinteely FCPeamount UtdKilbogget Park
08/10/17 11:30 amSt FrancisMarino FCBaldonnel
08/10/17 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysShamrock RoversCollege of Surgeons
08/10/17 11:30 amCherry OrchardTempleogue UtdElmdale Cresent
08/10/17 11:30 amMalahide UtdCabinteely FCGannon Park
08/10/17 12:30 pmPeamount UtdEsker CelticGreenogue
08/10/17 12:30 pmBelvedere FCSt Joseph's BoysClontarf A/W
15/10/17 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysSt Kevin's BoysPearse Park
15/10/17 11:30 amTempleogue UtdBelvedere FCTymon Park
15/10/17 11:30 amShamrock RoversSt FrancisRoadstone S&S Club
15/10/17 11:30 amMarino FCPeamount UtdCroyden Gardens
15/10/17 11:30 amEsker CelticMalahide UtdHermitage Park
15/10/17 12:30 pmCabinteely FCCherry OrchardKilbogget Park
22/10/17 10:30 amCherry OrchardPeamount UtdElmdale Cresent
22/10/17 10:30 amShamrock RoversEsker CelticRoadstone S&S Club
22/10/17 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysMarino FCPearse Park
22/10/17 12:30 pmTempleogue UtdCabinteely FCTymon Park
22/10/17 12:30 pmBelvedere FCSt Kevin's BoysClontarf A/W
22/10/17 1:30 pmMalahide UtdSt FrancisGannon Park
05/11/17 10:30 amPeamount UtdMalahide UtdGreenogue
05/11/17 11:30 amEsker CelticTempleogue UtdHermitage Park
05/11/17 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysCherry OrchardCollege of Surgeons
05/11/17 11:30 amSt FrancisBelvedere FCBaldonnel
05/11/17 11:30 am (P)Marino FCShamrock RoversCroyden Gardens
12/11/17 10:30 amShamrock RoversSt Joseph's BoysRoadstone S&S Club
12/11/17 11:30 amTempleogue UtdMarino FCTymon Park
12/11/17 11:30 amSt FrancisPeamount UtdBaldonnel
12/11/17 12:30 pmMalahide UtdSt Kevin's BoysGannon Park
12/11/17 12:30 pmEsker CelticCabinteely FCHermitage Park
12/11/17 12:30 pmBelvedere FCCherry OrchardClontarf A/W
19/11/17 10:30 amPeamount UtdBelvedere FCGreenogue
19/11/17 10:30 amMarino FCEsker CelticCroyden Gardens
19/11/17 10:30 amCherry OrchardMalahide UtdElmdale Cresent
19/11/17 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysSt FrancisCollege of Surgeons
19/11/17 12:30 pmCabinteely FCShamrock RoversKilbogget Park
19/11/17 12:30 pmSt Joseph's BoysTempleogue UtdPearse Park
26/11/17 10:30 amTempleogue UtdSt Kevin's BoysTymon Park
26/11/17 10:30 amEsker CelticCherry OrchardHermitage Park
26/11/17 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysSt FrancisPearse Park
26/11/17 11:30 amShamrock RoversPeamount UtdRoadstone S&S Club
26/11/17 12:30 pmMarino FCMalahide UtdCroyden Gardens
26/11/17 12:30 pmCabinteely FCBelvedere FCKilbogget Park
24/12/17 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysMarino FCCollege of Surgeons
24/12/17 11:30 amSt FrancisEsker CelticBaldonnel
24/12/17 11:30 amPeamount UtdCabinteely FCGreenogue
24/12/17 11:30 am (P)Malahide UtdTempleogue UtdGannon Park
24/12/17 11:30 amCherry OrchardSt Joseph's BoysElmdale Cresent
24/12/17 11:30 amBelvedere FCShamrock RoversClontarf A/W
31/12/17 11:30 amShamrock RoversSt Kevin's BoysRoadstone S&S Club
31/12/17 11:30 amTempleogue UtdCherry OrchardTymon Park
31/12/17 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysBelvedere FCPearse Park
31/12/17 11:30 amMarino FCSt FrancisCroyden Gardens
31/12/17 11:30 amEsker CelticPeamount UtdHermitage Park
31/12/17 11:30 amCabinteely FCMalahide UtdKilbogget Park
07/01/18 11:30 amMalahide UtdShamrock RoversGannon Park
07/01/18 11:30 amPeamount UtdMarino FCGreenogue
07/01/18 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysSt Joseph's BoysCollege of Surgeons
07/01/18 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysCabinteely FCCollege of Surgeons
07/01/18 11:30 amSt FrancisTempleogue UtdBaldonnel
07/01/18 11:30 amPeamount UtdSt Joseph's BoysGreenogue
07/01/18 11:30 amSt FrancisShamrock RoversBaldonnel
07/01/18 11:30 amCherry OrchardMarino FCElmdale Cresent
07/01/18 11:30 amCherry OrchardCabinteely FCElmdale Cresent
07/01/18 11:30 amBelvedere FCTempleogue UtdClontarf A/W
07/01/18 11:30 amBelvedere FCEsker CelticClontarf A/W
07/01/18 11:30 amMalahide UtdEsker CelticGannon Park
14/01/18 11:30 amPeamount UtdCherry OrchardGreenogue
14/01/18 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysBelvedere FCCollege of Surgeons
14/01/18 11:30 amSt FrancisMalahide UtdBaldonnel
14/01/18 11:30 amEsker CelticShamrock RoversHermitage Park
14/01/18 11:30 amCabinteely FCTempleogue UtdKilbogget Park
14/01/18 11:30 amMarino FCSt Joseph's BoysCroyden Gardens
Total : 100