10 Sat B:

Competition:2089 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
01/09/18 10:30 amNewbridge TownShelbourne AcademyStation Rd, Newbridge
01/09/18 10:30 amCastleknock CelticCherry OrchardPorterstown Park
01/09/18 11:30 amArklow TownCabinteely FCBridgewater Cen Pk
01/09/18 11:30 amDalkey UtdGreystones UtdHyde Park
01/09/18 12:30 pmHartstown HuntstownFirhouse CarmelHartstown Park
01/09/18 12:30 pmSt Kevin's BoysSt MalachysEllenfield Park
08/09/18 10:30 amShelbourne AcademyHartstown HuntstownAUL Complex
08/09/18 10:30 amFirhouse CarmelDalkey UtdThe Ward
08/09/18 11:30 amSt MalachysNewbridge TownColaiste Dhulaigh
08/09/18 11:30 amGreystones UtdCastleknock CelticWoodlands
08/09/18 11:30 amCherry OrchardArklow TownElmdale Cresent
08/09/18 11:30 amCabinteely FCSt Kevin's BoysKilboggit Park
15/09/18 10:30 amDalkey UtdShelbourne AcademyHyde Park
15/09/18 10:30 amHartstown HuntstownSt MalachysHartstown Park
15/09/18 10:30 am (P)St Kevin's BoysCherry OrchardEllenfield Park
15/09/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysCastleknock CelticEllenfield Park
15/09/18 11:30 amCastleknock CelticFirhouse CarmelPorterstown Park
15/09/18 11:30 amArklow TownGreystones UtdBridgewater Cen Pk
15/09/18 12:30 pmNewbridge TownCabinteely FCStation Rd, Newbridge
22/09/18 10:30 amHartstown HuntstownSt Kevin's BoysHartstown Park
22/09/18 11:30 amSt MalachysFirhouse CarmelColaiste Dhulaigh
22/09/18 11:30 amGreystones UtdCabinteely FCWoodlands
22/09/18 11:30 amCherry OrchardShelbourne AcademyElmdale Cresent
22/09/18 11:30 amArklow TownDalkey UtdBridgewater Cen Pk
22/09/18 1:30 pmNewbridge TownCastleknock CelticStation Rd, Newbridge
29/09/18 10:30 amCabinteely FCHartstown HuntstownKilboggit Park
29/09/18 10:30 amShelbourne AcademyCastleknock CelticAUL Complex
29/09/18 10:30 amGreystones UtdSt Kevin's BoysWoodlands
29/09/18 11:30 amFirhouse CarmelArklow TownThe Ward
29/09/18 11:30 amCherry OrchardNewbridge TownElmdale Cresent
29/09/18 11:30 amSt MalachysDalkey UtdColaiste Dhulaigh
06/10/18 10:30 amHartstown HuntstownCherry OrchardHartstown Park
06/10/18 10:30 amCastleknock CelticSt MalachysPorterstown Park
06/10/18 11:30 amArklow TownShelbourne AcademyBridgewater Cen Pk
06/10/18 11:30 amDalkey UtdCabinteely FCHyde Park
06/10/18 12:30 pmSt Kevin's BoysFirhouse CarmelEllenfield Park
06/10/18 12:30 pmNewbridge TownGreystones UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
13/10/18 10:30 amFirhouse CarmelNewbridge TownFirhouse CC
13/10/18 10:30 amCabinteely FCCastleknock CelticKilboggit Park
13/10/18 11:30 amSt MalachysArklow TownColaiste Dhulaigh
13/10/18 11:30 amShelbourne AcademySt Kevin's BoysAUL Complex
13/10/18 11:30 amGreystones UtdHartstown HuntstownWoodlands
13/10/18 11:30 amCherry OrchardDalkey UtdElmdale Cresent
20/10/18 10:30 amFirhouse CarmelCherry OrchardThe Ward
20/10/18 10:30 amCastleknock CelticHartstown HuntstownPorterstown Park
20/10/18 10:30 amDalkey UtdNewbridge TownHyde Park
20/10/18 10:30 amShelbourne AcademyGreystones UtdAUL Complex
20/10/18 10:30 amSt MalachysCabinteely FCColaiste Dhulaigh
20/10/18 12:30 pmArklow TownSt Kevin's BoysBridgewater Cen Pk
Total : 49