10 Sat B1:

Competition:2090 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
01/09/18 11:30 amSt MochtasStella MarisPorterstown Road
01/09/18 11:30 amGlebe North FCGreenhills Boys FCTowns Pk, Balbriggan
01/09/18 12:30 pmLourdes CelticLucan UnitedSundrive Park
01/09/18 12:30 pmCollinstown FCCorduff FCCollinstown Park
01/09/18 12:30 pmSt FrancisSt Joseph's BoysBaldonnel
01/09/18 1:30 pmFinglas UtdDalkey UtdKildonan Road
08/09/18 10 amSt Joseph's BoysLourdes CelticPearse Park
08/09/18 10:30 amGreenhills Boys FCFinglas UtdGreenhills Park
08/09/18 10:30 amDalkey UtdCollinstown FCFirhouse CC
08/09/18 11:30 amStella MarisSt FrancisAlbert Col
08/09/18 11:30 amCorduff FCSt MochtasCorduff Park
08/09/18 12:30 pmLucan UnitedGlebe North FCAirlie Heights
15/09/18 10:30 amGlebe North FCSt Joseph's BoysTowns Pk, Balbriggan
15/09/18 10:30 amFinglas UtdLucan UnitedKildonan Road
15/09/18 11:30 amCollinstown FCGreenhills Boys FCCollinstown Park
15/09/18 11:30 amSt FrancisCorduff FCBaldonnel
15/09/18 11:30 amSt MochtasDalkey UtdPorterstown Road
15/09/18 12:30 pmLourdes CelticStella MarisSundrive Park
22/09/18 10:30 amSt FrancisFinglas UtdBaldonnel
22/09/18 10:30 amGreenhills Boys FCCorduff FCGreenhills Park
22/09/18 10:30 amDalkey UtdSt Joseph's BoysFirhouse CC
22/09/18 10:30 amStella MarisLucan UnitedAlbert Col
22/09/18 11:30 amCollinstown FCGlebe North FCCollinstown Park
22/09/18 12:30 pmLourdes CelticSt MochtasSundrive Park
29/09/18 10:30 amStella MarisGlebe North FCAlbert Col
29/09/18 10:30 amLucan UnitedCollinstown FCAirlie Heights
29/09/18 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysFinglas UtdPearse Park
29/09/18 11:30 amGreenhills Boys FCSt MochtasGreenhills Park
29/09/18 11:30 amDalkey UtdSt FrancisFirhouse CC
29/09/18 12:30 pmCorduff FCLourdes CelticCorduff Park
06/10/18 11:30 amGlebe North FCCorduff FCTowns Pk, Balbriggan
06/10/18 11:30 amSt FrancisGreenhills Boys FCBaldonnel
06/10/18 11:30 amFinglas UtdStella MarisKildonan Road
06/10/18 11:30 amCollinstown FCSt Joseph's BoysCollinstown Park
06/10/18 12:30 pmLourdes CelticDalkey UtdSundrive Park
06/10/18 1:30 pmSt MochtasLucan UnitedPorterstown Road
13/10/18 10:30 amStella MarisCollinstown FCAlbert Col
13/10/18 10:30 amDalkey UtdGlebe North FCHyde Park
13/10/18 11:30 amLucan UnitedSt FrancisAirlie Heights
13/10/18 11:30 amGreenhills Boys FCLourdes CelticGreenhills Park
13/10/18 11:30 amCorduff FCFinglas UtdCorduff Park
13/10/18 12:30 pmSt Joseph's BoysSt MochtasPearse Park
20/10/18 10:30 amCollinstown FCSt MochtasCollinstown Park
20/10/18 10:30 amStella MarisCorduff FCAlbert Col
20/10/18 11:30 amGlebe North FCSt FrancisTowns Pk, Balbriggan
20/10/18 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysGreenhills Boys FCPearse Park
20/10/18 11:30 amLucan UnitedDalkey UtdAirlie Heights
20/10/18 1:30 pmFinglas UtdLourdes CelticKildonan Road
Total : 48