DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
Last 64
December 2019
01/12/19 11:45 amMacroom50Springfield Ramblers BTadg SheehanMurrayfield
01/12/19 11:45 amCarrigaline United B36Watergrasshill UnitedCraig NoonanBallea West
November 2019
30/11/19 11:30 amPark United A60Lakewood Athletic BCraig NoonanBrigown Park
December 2019
01/12/19 10 amInnishvilla70CorkbegJohn P. CorcoranJake O'Donoghue Park
08/12/19 11:45 amRingmahon Rangers A17KinsalePat RyanRingmahon Park
07/12/19 11:30 amCorinthian Boys B30Bandon AEoin CurranCastletreasure
01/12/19 11:30 amCastleview A53Riverstown AEric O'DriscollO'Sullivan Park
01/12/19 11:45 amBlarney United70Everton ARay AllenRegional Park
01/12/19 10 amLeeds70Leeds ADavid O'DonoghueLeeds Park
November 2019
30/11/19 10 amBandon30Glounthaune UnitedKieran BurnsTown Park Bandon
December 2019
01/12/19 10 amCrosshaven05Corinthian Boys ALucas KeatingCamden
November 2019
30/11/19 10 amPark United42RichmondCraig NoonanBrigown Park
30/11/19 10 amKanturk30Douglas Hall BDenis MorleyGurteenard
December 2019
01/12/19 1 pmEverton65Leeside ATim O'ConnellCoffey's Field
07/12/19 11:30 amCoachford01Springfield Ramblers ASumate VirakThe Glebe, Coachford
November 2019
30/11/19 10 amBallinhassig07RockmountJohn P. CorcoranGortnaglough
December 2019
01/12/19 10 amRiverstown72Corinthian Boys DJohn MoloneyGACA
January 2020
11/01/20 10 amLakewood Athletic A16Carrigtwohill UnitedPat RyanLakewood
12/01/20 10 am (P)FermoyButtevantDaniel DauntCarrig Park
12/01/20 12:30 pmPassage42Youghal UnitedLarry HickeyMaulbaun
12/01/20 11:45 am (P)Blarney United AWilton United ABrendan O'ReganRegional Park
12/01/20 1 pmAvondale United50Douglas Hall AEric O'DriscollBeaumont Park
11/01/20 10 amTramore Athletic*
Tramore Athletic win 5-4 after pens
22Midleton AEric O'DriscollTramore Park
Preliminary 128
November 2019
30/11/19 12:45 pmCorinthian Boys C07Lakewood Athletic ARay AllenCastletreasure
December 2019
01/12/19 12:30 pmCarrigtwohill United60Buttevant AJohn Francis MurphyBallyadam
01/12/19 10 amFermoy32Carrigaline HiberniansDaniel DauntCarrig Park
November 2019
30/11/19 10 amGreenwood03ButtevantDavid O'DonoghueCoffey's Field
December 2019
01/12/19 10 amPassage50Kinsale ARichard BondMaulbaun
01/12/19 10 amYoughal United60Carrigaline United AJohn Francis MurphyArdrath Park
November 2019
30/11/19 11:45 amMacroom A04Blarney United APat CambridgeMurrayfield
December 2019
01/12/19 12 pmWilton United A60Bweeng CelticPat CambridgePat Bowdren Park
November 2019
30/11/19 1 pmCarrigaline United C07Avondale UnitedDavid O'DonoghueBallea West
December 2019
01/12/19 10 amDouglas Hall A60Strand United ADavid QuinnMoneygourney
01/12/19 10 amMallow United A14Tramore AthleticCian O'MahonyAcademy Pitch
01/12/19 10 amCastleview15Midleton AEric O'DriscollO'Sullivan Park
Total : 35