Clubs:
Watch Goals from Cork Athletic U15s v S. Tipperary Nov 10
11/11/2019 20:27
SFAI SKECHERS U15 NATIONAL CUP
Everton v Wilton United 23/11
Match Preview

Everton play host to Wilton United at Coffey's Field at 10 am

Both teams have already played a single game.

21/11/2019 18:37
SKECHERS U14 LOCAL CUP DRAW
SKECHERS U14 LOCAL CUP DRAW
more..
20/11/2019 19:34
JOMA / SPORTSGEAR DIRECT U16 DIVISION 4
Kanturk 3 - 1 Carrigaline United A 17/11
Kanturk beat Carrigaline United A.
League leaders Kanturk won 3-1 against their visitors, 8th placed Carrigaline United A at Gurteenard at 10 am

Kanturk
Form: W D W L

Carrigaline United A
Form: L W L L

21/11/2019 18:37
DENNEHY'S HEALTH & FITNESS U15 DIVISION 4
Carrigaline United B v Midleton B 23/11
Match Preview

13th placed Carrigaline United B play host to 8th placed Midleton B at Ballea West at 3:45 pm

Carrigaline United B come from a comprehensive 1-5 loss at home against Mallow United A.
Form: L L W L L    Home Form: L L L

Midleton B's last game was a 3-3 draw at home against Ringmahon Rangers A.
Form: D L W D L L    Away Form: L D L

Prediction: Home Win for Carrigaline United B
21/11/2019 18:37
JOMA/SPORTSGEAR DIRECT U16 LOCAL CUP DRAW
JOMA/SPORTSGEAR DIRECT U16 LOCAL CUP DRAW
more..
20/11/2019 22:37
SKECHERS U14 LOCAL CUP DRAW
SKECHERS U14 LOCAL CUP DRAW
more..
20/11/2019 19:34
SKECHERS U14 PREMIER
Ringmahon Rangers 3 - 6 Lakewood Athletic 17/11
Ringmahon Rangers despatched by Lakewood Athletic.
8th placed Ringmahon Rangers were beaten at home by 7th placed Lakewood Athletic at Ringmahon Park at 1:15 pm

Ringmahon Rangers has yet to win in this competition, having lost its last 2 games.
Form: L L D L

Lakewood Athletic
Form: W L L L L

21/11/2019 18:37
U13 DIVISION 3
Bandon v St. Mary's 23/11
Match Preview

2nd placed Bandon play host to 9th placed St. Mary's at Town Park at 10 am

Bandon has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W    Home Form: W

St. Mary's has yet to win in this competition, having lost all 3 games.
Form: L L L    Away Form: L L L

Prediction: Home Win for Bandon
21/11/2019 18:37
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 LOCAL CUP DRAW
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 LOCAL CUP DRAW
more..
19/11/2019 23:34
SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 3
Everton 3 - 1 Mallow United A 17/11
Everton beat Mallow United A.
4th placed Everton won 3-1 against their visitors, 8th placed Mallow United A at Coffey's Field at 10 am

Everton
Form: W D W L L

Mallow United A has yet to win in this competition.
Form: L D L L L

21/11/2019 18:37
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 1
Fermoy v Springfield Ramblers 24/11
Match Preview

2nd placed Fermoy play host to 7th placed Springfield Ramblers at Carrig Park at 10 am

Fermoy has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 7 out of its last 8 games.
Form: W W W W W W W D    Home Form: W W W W

Springfield Ramblers come from a unlucky 1-2 loss at home against Blarney United.
Form: L L W L W W L D L    Away Form: W D L

Prediction: Home Win for Fermoy
21/11/2019 18:37
CSL Last Man Standing Selections Wk 7 - games Nov 23/24/25....
We lost 3 in Wk 6....down to the last 2 in Wk 7.......games Nov 23/24/25.....best of luck to both....
NameWk7
Ann Marie McSweeneyMan City
Jimmy HarteAston Villa

more..
18/11/2019 22:38
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 6
Fermoy A 1 - 2 Mallow United A 17/11
Fermoy A are defeated by Mallow United A.
7th placed Fermoy A were marginally beaten at home by 4th placed Mallow United A at Carrig Park at 11:45 am

Fermoy A
Form: L W L L

Mallow United A
Form: W L W L L W

21/11/2019 18:37
GARY COMERFORD U15 PREMIER
Ringmahon Rangers v Fermoy 23/11
Match Preview

League leaders Ringmahon Rangers play host to 6th placed Fermoy at Ringmahon Park at 12:15 pm

Ringmahon Rangers has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W W W    Home Form: W W

Fermoy's last game was a narrow 0-1 win away against Mallow United.
Form: W L W L L    Away Form: W L

Prediction: Home Win for Ringmahon Rangers
21/11/2019 18:37
CSL Last Man Standing Selections Wk 6 - games Nov 8/9/10
We lost 10 in Wk 5....5 still standing in Wk 6 - games Nov 8/9/10
more..
05/11/2019 22:31
SKECHERS U14 LOCAL CUP DRAW
SKECHERS U14 LOCAL CUP DRAW
more..
20/11/2019 19:34
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 3
Macroom 4 - 3 Midleton A 17/11
Macroom take all points from Midleton A.
2nd placed Macroom marginally won 4-3 against their visitors, 4th placed Midleton A at Murrayfield Small Sided at 10 am

Macroom has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 2 out of its last 3 games.
Form: W W D

Midleton A
Form: L D W D

21/11/2019 18:37
DENNEHY'S HEALTH & FITNESS U15 DIVISION 3
Kinsale v Watergrasshill United A 23/11
Match Preview

3rd placed Kinsale play host to 5th placed Watergrasshill United A at Madden Park at 10 am

Kinsale's last fixture played was a narrow 0-1 win away against Blarney United A.
Form: W W L W    Home Form: W L

Watergrasshill United A's last fixture played was a poor 4-1 loss away against Coachford.
Form: L W W L L    Away Form: L L L

Prediction: Home Win for Kinsale
21/11/2019 18:37
CSL Last Man Standing Wk 5 Selections - Games Nov 2
We lost 14 in Wk 4....15 still standing in Wk 5....Games Nov 2.
more..
31/10/2019 22:44
SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 4
Ringmahon Rangers A 0 - 1 Springfield Ramblers A 17/11
Ringmahon Rangers A despatched by Springfield Ramblers A.
5th placed Ringmahon Rangers A were marginally beaten at home by 3rd placed Springfield Ramblers A at Ringmahon Park at 11:45 am

Ringmahon Rangers A
Form: L W L L

Springfield Ramblers A
Form: W L W W

21/11/2019 18:37
U13 DIVISION 7
Blarney United B v Mayfield United A 23/11
Match Preview

10th placed Blarney United B play host to 5th placed Mayfield United A at O'Shea Park at 1 pm

Blarney United B has yet to win in this competition, having lost all 5 games.
Form: L L L L L    Home Form: L L

Mayfield United A's last result was a straightfoward 4-2 win at home against Springfield Ramblers A.
Form: W D L L L W W    Away Form: D L L W

Prediction: Away Win for Mayfield United A
21/11/2019 18:37
Caoimhin penalty save the highlight
Outstanding penalty shoot out save by Caoimhin Kelleher against Arsenal.
30/10/2019 23:32
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 6
Springfield Ramblers A 2 - 6 Churchvilla 17/11
Springfield Ramblers A beaten by Churchvilla.
3rd placed Springfield Ramblers A were beaten at home by 2nd placed Churchvilla at John Murphy Memorial Park at 11:15 am

Springfield Ramblers A have won 3 out of 4 home games.
Form: L W W W

Churchvilla has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 4 out of its last 5 games.
Form: W W W D W

21/11/2019 18:37
Latest Results
17/1112D1Avondale United01Riverstown
17/1112D5Corkbeg A20Strand United
17/1112D6Tramore Athletic05Kinsale A
17/1112D8Blarney United B13Douglas Hall B
17/1114PRingmahon Rangers36Lakewood Athletic
17/1114D4Corkbeg24Leeside A
17/1114D6Carrigaline United B61Leeds A
17/1112D7Passage A12Youghal United A
17/1112D3Carrigaline Hibernians20Buttevant
17/1112D7Leeds A11Carrigaline United C
17/1112D7Midleton B10St. Mary's A
17/1112D3Innishvilla01Temple United
17/1114NCDouglas Hall12Corinthian Boys
17/1112D2Passage41Corinthian Boys A
17/1112D6Fermoy A12Mallow United A
17/1112D7Corinthian Boys B11Carrigtwohill United A
17/1114D3Carrigaline Hibernians32Richmond
17/1114D4Ringmahon Rangers A01Springfield Ramblers A
17/1114D5Douglas Hall B06Coachford
17/1116D3Blarney United A04Youghal United
Show All
Next Fixtures
23/1115NCEvertonvWilton UnitedBryan FordeCoffey's Field
23/1113PLakewood AthleticvMallow UnitedBrendan O'ReganLakewood1
23/1113PCorinthian BoysvMidletonDavid QuinnCastletreasure1
23/1113D1RiverstownvMayfield UnitedFinn O'SullivanGACA1
23/1113D1FermoyvRockmountBilly NoonanCarrig Park1
23/1113D1CastleviewvCarrigtwohill UnitedDarren O'SullivanO'Sullivan Park1
23/1113D1LeedsvLeesideGordon O'LearyLeeds Park1
23/1113D2IdlevInnishvilla
23/1113D2Youghal UnitedvCarrigaline HiberniansLarry HickeyArdrath Park1
23/1113D3BandonvSt. Mary'sNoel O'LearyTown Park1
23/1113D3KanturkvIdleGurteenard
23/1113D4Mallow United AvIdleAcademy Pitch
23/1113D5IdlevCarrigaline United B
23/1113D5Tramore AthleticvFermoy AGerry HurleyTramore Park1
23/11(P)15PCorinthian BoysvSpringfield RamblersCastletreasure1
23/1115PMallow UnitedvSpringfield RamblersPat CambridgeSt. Gobnait's Park1
23/11(P)15PMallow UnitedvBlarney UnitedSt. Gobnait's Park1
23/1115PMidletonvIdleKnockgriffin
23/11(P)15D1Wilton UnitedvRiverstownPat Bowdren Park2
23/1115D1Park UnitedvRiverstownRichard O'GormanBrigown Park2
Show All
12/02/2016 12:19