Fixtures/Results Roundup
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Saturday 26 January 2019
U10 Group A
Adamstown A.F.C.CushinstownAdamstown AFC10:00Club
Glynn Barntown RedRosslare Rangers BlueGlynn Barntown10:00Club
Fastnet RoversCampile UnitedFastnet Rovers10:00(P)Club
St LeonardsNew Ross TownSt Leonards10:00Club
U10 Group B
Bree UnitedCloughbawn A.F.CBree United10:00Club
Shamrock RoversMoyne RangersShamrock Rovers10:00Club
Gorey Rangers BlueRathnure UtdGorey Rangers10:00Club
Enniscorthy TownCaim UnitedEnniscorthy Town10:00Club
U10 Group C
St. CormacsNewpark UtdSt Cormacs10:00Club
Ferns UtdGorey CelticFerns United AFC10:00Club
Courtown HibsGorey Rangers RedCourtown Hibs10:00Club
Bunclody A.F.C.Idle10:00
St JosephsTombrack UtdSt Josephs AFC10:00Club
U10 Group D
Taghmon UtdKilmore UtdTaghmon United10:00Club
BlackwaterCurracloe United RedBlackwater10:00Club
Ballymurn CelticForth Celtic RedBallymurn Celtic10:00Club
All Blacks A.F.C.Wexford Celtic FcAll Blacks AFC10:00Club
North End UtdWexford Albion AFCNorth End United10:00Club
U10 Group E
Bridge Rovers F.C.Duncannon AFCBridge Rover FC10:00Club
Wexford BohsOylegateWexford Bohemians10:00Club
Glynn Barntown BlueRosslare Rangers RedGlynn Barntown10:00Club
Forth Celtic BlueCurracloe United BlueForth Celtic10:00Club
U12 Div 1
Glynn BarntownGorey RangersGlynn Barntown11:00L Whitty
New Ross TownBunclody A.F.C.New Ross Town11:00P O Rourke
Moyne RangersGorey CelticMoyne Rangers11:00K Dunne
U12 Div 1A
St JosephsAll Blacks A.F.C.St Josephs AFC11:00A Foley
Courtown HibsNew Ross CelticCourtown Hibs11:00P Redmond
Bridge Rovers F.C.St. CormacsBridge Rover FC13:00C Sinnott
U12 Div 2
St LeonardsCaim UnitedSt Leonards11:00D Egan
Rosslare RangersNewpark UtdRosslare Rangers11:00S O Neill
Ferns UtdOylegateFerns United AFC11:00T Breen
Cloughbawn A.F.CWexford Celtic FcCloughbawn AFC14:00W Murphy
U12 Div 2A
ShelbourneAdamstown A.F.C.Shelbourne United FC11:00D Jenkins
Kilmore UtdShamrock RoversKilmore Utd11:00B Brennan
Camolin Celtic A.F.C.Corach RamblersCamolin Celtic AFC11:00S Kenny
St Josephs BBree UnitedSt Josephs AFC12:30A Foley
U12 Div 3
Taghmon UtdBlackwaterTaghmon United11:00L Doyle
Campile UnitedTombrack UtdCampile United11:00J Cleere
New Ross Town BGorey Rangers BNew Ross Town12:30P O Rourke
U12 Div 3A
Gorey Celtic BForth Celtic BGorey Celtic11:00J Doyle
CushinstownGlynn Barntown BCushinstown u9-u12 Terrerath Community Centre12:30J Stafford
U13 Skechers SFAI
North End Utd Acastlebar celticNorth End United14:00K Dunne
U14 Div 1
BlackwaterForth CelticBlackwater13:00G Morris
Moyne RangersShamrock RoversMoyne Rangers15:00G Cleary
U14 Div 1A
Glynn BarntownCurracloe UnitedGlynn Barntown12:30(P)M Lett
Courtown HibsBridge Rovers F.C.Courtown Hibs12:30P Redmond
St JosephsRosslare RangersSt Josephs AFC13:30A Foley
U14 Div 2
Adamstown A.F.C.Oylegate AFCAdamstown AFC11:00
ShelbourneGorey Rangers BShelbourne United FC12:30D Jenkins
All Blacks A.F.C.Ferns UtdAll Blacks AFC13:00B Brennan
U14 Div 2A
Ballagh UtdCampile UnitedThe Ballagh11:00C Hawkins
Forth Celtic BStoney RoversForth Celtic12:30D Donovan
Duncannon AFCBree UnitedDuncannon AFC13:00J Cleere
Tombrack UtdRathnure UtdTombrack United13:30K Farnyik
U14 Skechers SFAI
Tullamore TownGorey Rangers13:00
U15 Sketcher SFAI
Shamrock RoversKilcock CelticShamrock Rovers14:00M Kenny
U16 Div 1
Wexford Celtic FcEnniscorthy TownWexford Celtic FC12:00S Burke
St LeonardsShamrock RoversSt Leonards12:30(P)D Egan
U16 Div 1A
Rosslare StrandSt. CormacsRosslare Strand11:00D Gaul
Ballymurn CelticGorey RangersBallymurn Celtic13:00(P)K Dunne
Moyne RangersGorey CelticMoyne Rangers13:00G Cleary
U16 Div 2
Camolin Celtic A.F.C.Bridge Rovers F.C.Camolin Celtic AFC12:00M Kenny
Corach RamblersKilmore UtdCorach Ramblers13:00D Egan
Adamstown A.F.C.Bunclody A.F.C.Adamstown AFC14:15D Donovan
U16 Div 2A
Newpark UtdTaghmon UtdNewpark United11:00K Murphy
Tombrack UtdGorey Celtic BTombrack United12:00K Farnyik
Glynn BarntownWexford Celtic Fc BGlynn Barntown14:00J O Neill
Sunday 27 January 2019
U15 Sketcher SFAI
Kilarney CelticWexford Albion AFC11:30
U16 Skechers SFAI
Salthill DevonSt Josephs Wex13:00
Midleton FCNorth End Utd14:00
Total : 70