Results Roundup
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Saturday 21 January 2023
SFAI U13 Trophy Cup
Caherdavin Celtic32Killavilla UnitedL.I.T. Astro11:00Keith McCormack
Fairview Rangers13B T HarpsFairgreen11:00Ryan Conway
SFAI U15 Trophy Cup
Camp Juniors60Lisnagry F.C.Camp13:00
Castleisland32Geraldines AFCCastleisland12:00
Pike Rovers A71BroadfordPike Grounds11:00Brian Higgins
U15 Premier Division
Mungret/Regional A11Fairview Rangers ACastlemungret11:00Fachtna O’Donovan
Corbally United A22Regional United AAthlunkard11:00John McNamara
U15 Division 2
Newport Town B16Regional United CDerryleigh Park11:00Sebastian Skorkonski
Aisling Annacotty AFC C33Bridge CelticKillonan11:00Mike Monahan
Corbally United B01Fairview Rangers BAthlunkard12:30John McNamara
U15 Division 1 League Cup
Pike Rovers11Aisling Annacotty AFCPike Grounds13:00Ken Gorman
Regional United35Shelbourne A.F.C.Dooradoyle AWP14:00Colm Walsh
U13 Premier Division
Mungret/Regional A19Pike Rovers AMungret11:00Mike Kiely
Pike Rovers B03Regional United APike Grounds11:00Ed Darcy
U13 Division 1
Shelbourne A.F.C. A00Lisnagry F.C. AL.P.Y.M.A.11:00Luis Otavio Quadros
Caherconlish35Aisling Annacotty AFC BOakley Lawn11:00James Galvin
Newport Town A00Aisling Annacotty AFC CDerryleigh Park14:00Sebastian Skorkonski
U13 Division 2
Summerville Rovers A32Aisling Annacotty AFC DPortland Park11:00Adam Galvin
Limerick F C30Bridge Celtic AHogan Park11:00Jimmy Clancy
U13 Division 3
Star Rovers03Corbally United ALee Estate11:00Lee Sommers
Regional United C06Mungret/Regional CDooradoyle AWP12:30Alan Kinkead
Fairview Rangers B31Mungret/Regional BFairgreen13:00Kallen McCarthy
U13 Division 4 League Cup
Newport Town B03Regional United DDerryleigh Park12:30Sebastian Skorkonski
Caherdavin Celtic B13Shelbourne A.F.C. BLIT Astro13:00Tony Meagher
Saturday 14 January 2023
SFAI U12 Trophy Cup
Caherdavin Celtic21CastleislandThomand Pk Woodview Pk Grass11:00Donagh Mc Grath
Summerville Rovers01Newmarket CelticPortland Park11:00Alan Kinkead
SFAI U14 Trophy Cup
Lisnagry F.C. B02G B RoversScanlon Park11:30Lee Sommers
Caherdavin Celtic14B T HarpsL.i.t. Grass13:00Donagh Mc Grath
SFAI U16 Trophy Cup
Corbally United50Regional United BAthlunkard11:00Mike Kiely
Mungret/Regional23B T HarpsMungret12:00Ryan Conway
U14 Premier League
Regional United41Fairview Rangers ADooradoyle AWP12:30Francis Walsh
U14 Division 1
Regional United B16Lisnagry F.C. ADooradoyle AWP14:00Francis Walsh
Total : 32